RELACIÓN DE ENREDADOS NA REDE GALEGA DE FILOSOFÍA   

Nome e apelidosCentro de traballoIncidencias
1. Ana María Alonso RodríguezIES Arcebispo Xelmírez II
2. María del Carmen Álvarez FabeiroIes. Xulián Magariños
3. María Álvarez LagaronCpi do Toural vilaboaFalta o email
4. Jonathan Balbuena ComesañaSantiago de Compostela
5. RAFAEL BALIÑAS PEREZIES DO MILLADOIRO
6. Susana Barcia MuíñoIES Nº 1 de OrdesFalta o email
7. Irene Buján DoportoCoreti
8. Isabel Calles VillamandosIES Maria Soliño
9. Iria Camacho SoutoColexio Santo Domingo FESD
10. Angel Enrique Carretero PasínIES Rosalía de Castro
11. Francisco Conde SotoFacultade de Filosofía
12. José Luis Falguera LópezFacultade de Filosofía (USC)
13. Pilar Fariñas VascoROSAIS 2
14. Juan Carlos Fernández NaveiroIES Lucus Augusti LUGO
15. Cristina García PargaBiblioteca Pública de Vigo
16. Eva Garea TrabaIES PLURILINGÜE DE AMES
17. Daniel Garrido LópezNingúnFalta o email
18. Francisco Gimeno SuancesIes Johan Carballeira, Bueu
19. Helena Gómez VecinoEPAPU RÍO LÉREZ. Pontevedra
20. Brais González ArribasIes A Cañiza
21. Mª DEL pILAR GONZÁLEZ BORRAJOIES A PONTEPEDRIÑA
22. Diego Horschovskiwww.lume.gal
23. David Iglesias RodríguezUSC
24. Jesús Juanatey SilvaIES Sánchez Cantón
25. Enrique Latorre RuizThe Paradox RoomFalta o email
Nome e apelidosCentro de traballoIncidencias
26. Zeltia Laya SánchezCOLEXIO FINGOI - LUGO
27. Ana López SampedroIES de Curtis
28. Africa López SoutoIES Urbano Lugrís (A Coruña)
29. Manuel Miragaia DoldanIES UNIVERSIDADE LABORALFalta o email
30. Xoán Moreda PintoIES Marqués de Sargadelos. San Cibrao-Cervo 27890 Lugo
31. Iria Otero VizcaínoIES Marta Guisela, O Barco (substitución)
32. Teresa Paz GilProfesora de Filosofía en Colegio Marista Auseva (Oviedo)
33. Elías Pérez SánchezAcademia Areté-Noûs (Enseñanza de Filosofía y Humanidades
34. Botóns Portal Galego de EducaciónGalicia
35. Marga Quintela GómezIES de Melide
36. María del Carmen Rey SobralIES Arcebispo Xelmírez Ii
37. Guillermo Rodríguez AlonsoFacultade de Filosofía da USC
38. Ana Rodríguez AreaConcertado ( Las Acacias y San José de Cluny) + substitución Xunta filosofía
39. Ricardo Rodríguez de RávenaIES "Xulián Magariños". Negreira
40. Miguel Ángel Rodríguez LópezIES CORUXO
41. Daniel Rosende PereiraI.E.S. La Cabrera, Madrid
42. Rafael Saco FernándezIES Félix Muriel
43. José Miguel Sagüillo Fernández-VegaFacultad de Filosofía USC
44. Pedro Salinas MartínezLos Sauces, Mos
45. Marta Serrapio LavandeiraIES San Isidro (Azuqueca de Henares, Guadalajara)
46. Santiago José Soliño DíezIES de Brión. 15865 Brión
47. Manuel Torres CubeiroIES Campo San Alberto, Noia
48. Miguel Vázquez Freire
49. Xoán Manuel Vázquez SevillanoIes anxel fole
50. Tania Vidal CrespoFreelance
Nome e apelidosCentro de traballoIncidencias
51. María Teresa Viñas NeiraProfesora Xubilada
Nome e apelidosCentro de traballoIncidencias