RELACIÓN DE ENREDADOS NA REDE GALEGA DE FILOSOFÍA   

Nome e apelidosCentro de traballoIncidencias
1. Ana María Alonso RodríguezIES Arcebispo Xelmírez II
2. María del Carmen Álvarez FabeiroIes. Xulián Magariños
3. María Álvarez LagaronCpi do Toural vilaboaFalta o email
4. Jonathan Balbuena ComesañaSantiago de Compostela
5. RAFAEL BALIÑAS PEREZIES DO MILLADOIRO
6. Susana Barcia MuíñoIES Nº 1 de OrdesFalta o email
7. Irene Buján DoportoCoreti
8. Isabel Calles VillamandosIES Maria Soliño
9. Iria Camacho SoutoColexio Santo Domingo FESD
10. Celeste Cancela SilvaI.E.S. XULIÁN MAGARIÑOS
11. Angel Enrique Carretero PasínIES Rosalía de Castro
12. Francisco Conde SotoFacultade de Filosofía
13. José Luis Falguera LópezFacultade de Filosofía (USC)
14. Pilar Fariñas VascoROSAIS 2
15. Juan Carlos Fernández NaveiroIES Lucus Augusti LUGO
16. Cristina García PargaBiblioteca Pública de Vigo
17. Eva Garea TrabaIES PLURILINGÜE DE AMES
18. Daniel Garrido LópezNingúnFalta o email
19. Francisco Gimeno SuancesIes Johan Carballeira, Bueu
20. Helena Gómez VecinoEPAPU RÍO LÉREZ. Pontevedra
21. Brais González ArribasIes A Cañiza
22. Mª DEL pILAR GONZÁLEZ BORRAJOIES A PONTEPEDRIÑA
23. Camilo González RicoyIES Cosme López, A Rúa
24. Diego Horschovskiwww.lume.gal
25. David Iglesias RodríguezUSC
Nome e apelidosCentro de traballoIncidencias
26. Jesús Juanatey SilvaIES Sánchez Cantón
27. Enrique Latorre RuizThe Paradox RoomFalta o email
28. Zeltia Laya SánchezCOLEXIO FINGOI - LUGO
29. Ana López SampedroIES de Curtis
30. Africa López SoutoIES Urbano Lugrís (A Coruña)
31. Manuel Miragaia DoldanIES UNIVERSIDADE LABORALFalta o email
32. Xoán Moreda PintoIES Marqués de Sargadelos. San Cibrao-Cervo 27890 Lugo
33. Iria Otero VizcaínoIES Marta Guisela, O Barco (substitución)
34. Teresa Paz GilProfesora de Filosofía en Colegio Santas MAría del Naranco-Alter Vía (Oviedo)
35. Elías Pérez SánchezAcademia Areté-Noûs (Enseñanza de Filosofía y Humanidades
36. Botóns Portal Galego de EducaciónGalicia
37. Marga Quintela GómezIES de Melide
38. María del Carmen Rey SobralIES Arcebispo Xelmírez Ii
39. Guillermo Rodríguez AlonsoFacultade de Filosofía da USC
40. Ana Rodríguez AreaConcertado ( Las Acacias y San José de Cluny) + substitución Xunta filosofía
41. Ricardo Rodríguez de RávenaIES "Xulián Magariños". Negreira
42. AIDA RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZprofesora substituta.
43. Miguel Ángel Rodríguez LópezIES CORUXO
44. Daniel Rosende PereiraI.E.S. La Cabrera, Madrid
45. Rafael Saco FernándezIES Félix Muriel
46. José Miguel Sagüillo Fernández-VegaFacultad de Filosofía USC
47. Pedro Salinas MartínezLos Sauces, Mos
48. Marta Serrapio LavandeiraIES San Isidro (Azuqueca de Henares, Guadalajara)
49. Santiago José Soliño DíezIES de Brión. 15865 Brión
50. Manuel Torres CubeiroIES Campo San Alberto, Noia
Nome e apelidosCentro de traballoIncidencias
51. Miguel Vázquez Freire
52. Xoán Manuel Vázquez SevillanoIes anxel fole
53. Tania Vidal CrespoFreelance
54. María Teresa Viñas NeiraProfesora Xubilada